Les inscrits



Adele - HANDBALL CLUB VAL DU BEUVRON
Alexis - ASPTT NANTES
Alois - PAYS DE LA GACILLY
Amaury - JS ALLONNES
Anatole - AL ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC
Anatole - ASPTT NANTES
Andreas - HBC SAUTRON
Andy - ES LE PERRAY HANDBALL
Angel - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
Anna - ASPTT NANTES
Anna - ASPTT NANTES
Anouk - ASPTT NANTES
Anouk - HBC SAUTRON
Anthony - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
Anthony - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
Antoine - ASPTT NANTES
Antoine - AVENIR CLUB ISSOLDUNOIS HANDBALL
Antoine - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE
Antoine - VAL D'EGRAY HB
Antonin - ASPTT NANTES
Antonin - HBC TEICHOIS
Arthur - CJ BOUGUENAIS HANDBALL
Arthur - ETOILE SPORTIVE COLOMBIENNE HANDBALL
Arthur - POUZAUGES VENDEE HANDBALL
Aurélien - AS FONTENAY AUX ROSES HB
Axel - ETOILE SPORTIVE COLOMBIENNE HANDBALL
Aydan - SAINT CYR TOURAINE AGGLOMERATION HANDBALL
Baptiste - ANCENIS HANDBALL
Baptiste - ASPTT NANTES
Baptiste - HBC SAUTRON
Barnabé - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
Bryan - HBC CHATELLERAULT
Callie - HBC DU PAYS DE SILLE
Camille - AVENIR CLUB ISSOLDUNOIS HANDBALL
Camille - HBC CHATELLERAULT
Camille - HBC SAUTRON
Camille - HC LA BAZOGE
Célestin - HC LA BAZOGE
Côme - HBC SAUTRON
Chloé - HBC DU PAYS DE SILLE
Clémence - ASPTT NANTES
Clément - ETOILE SPORTIVE COLOMBIENNE HANDBALL
Clemence - VAL D'EGRAY HB
Clement - ASPTT NANTES
Clement - HBC BENET
Cloé - CSC LEMANS
Delphin - FCS UZERCHE HANDBALL
Dorian - ANGERS NOYANT HBC
Elias - PATRONAGE LAIQUE AVRANCHES
Emile - AL ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC
Emile - HBC SAUTRON
Emilien - HBC CHEVILLY
Emmanuel - HBC SAUTRON
Enola - HBC CHATELLERAULT
Enzo - ANGERS HANDBALL CLUB
Esteban - HBC FONTENAY LE COMTE
Esteban - TALMONT HANDBALL CLUB
Ethan - ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU
Eva - HBC BENET
Evan - TALMONT HANDBALL CLUB
Félix - HBC SAUTRON
Florine - AVENIR CLUB ISSOLDUNOIS HANDBALL
Gaël - AMICALE LAIQUE DU PALAIS S/ VIENNE
Gabin - HBC FONTENAY LE COMTE
Gabin - HBC SAUTRON
Gabin - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
Gabriel - HBC SAUTRON
Hippolyte - ETOILE SPORTIVE COLOMBIENNE HANDBALL
Hugo - ASPTT NANTES
Hugo - ASPTT NANTES
Hugo - ETOILE SPORTIVE COLOMBIENNE HANDBALL
Hugo - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE
Hugo - HBC TEICHOIS
Ilan - HBC BENET
Jade - ANGERS SPORTS LAC DE MAINE HANDBALL
Jade - AULNAY HANDBALL
Jérémy - AL CHATEAUBRIANT
Jeanne - VAL SOLOGNE HANDBALL FEMININ
Johan - HANDBALL ORVAULT
Jossua - HBC SAUTRON
Jules - CJ BOUGUENAIS HANDBALL
Jules - HBC CHATELLERAULT
Jules - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
Jules - POUZAUGES VENDEE HANDBALL
Juliette - HBC SAUTRON
Kerrian - HC LA BAZOGE
Léo - ASPTT NANTES
Léo - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE
Léo - HC LA BAZOGE
Leny - MONTFERMEIL HANDBALL
Lenzo - HBC FONTENAY LE COMTE
Lina - HBC SAUTRON
Lise - HANDBALL SUD DEUX-SEVRES
Loïs - AMICALE LAIQUE DU PALAIS S/ VIENNE
Lou-anne - HANDBALL CLUB AMBAZAC
Louan - HBC SAUTRON
Louca - ASPTT NANTES
Louis - ASPTT NANTES
Louis - HBC CHATELLERAULT
Louis - POUZAUGES VENDEE HANDBALL
Louise - CLUB DE HAND D'AIZENAY
Louise - HC LA BAZOGE
Louison - ASPTT NANTES
Louison - HBC BENET
Loup - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE
Lucas - ETOILE SPORTIVE COLOMBIENNE HANDBALL
Lucas - ETOILE SPORTIVE COLOMBIENNE HANDBALL
Lucas - HANDBALL CLUB AMBAZAC
Lucas - HBC CHEVILLY
Lucas - HBC VAIGES - MESLAY
Lucille - ASPTT NANTES
Luka - ASPTT NANTES
Luka - HC LA BAZOGE
Maël - POUZAUGES VENDEE HANDBALL
Maelle - ASPTT NANTES
Mahé - ES LE PERRAY HANDBALL
Mahe - HC LA BAZOGE
Manon - ASPTT NANTES
Marceau - HBC CHATELLERAULT
Marceau - HBC DU PAYS DE SILLE
Marin - ASPTT NANTES
Marion - CSC LEMANS
Martin - ASPTT NANTES
Martin - LE MANS SARTHE HANDBALL 72
Martin - POUZAUGES VENDEE HANDBALL
Matheo - HBC CHEVILLY
Mathilde - HANDBALL CLUB AMBAZAC
Mathis - HC LA BAZOGE
Mathys - MONTFERMEIL HANDBALL
Matthias - SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS
Matthieu - HBC SAUTRON
Maxance - HBC TEICHOIS
Maxence - AL ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC
Maxence - ETOILE SPORTIVE COLOMBIENNE HANDBALL
Maxence - NORT AC HANDBALL
Maxime - ES LE PERRAY HANDBALL
Maxime - ETOILE SPORTIVE COLOMBIENNE HANDBALL
Maxime - HB MOUGINS MOUANS-SARTOUX
Maya - HC LA BAZOGE
Mewen - CS LE LION D'ANGERS
Nathael - HANDBALL CLUB AMBAZAC
Nino - HBC FONTENAY LE COMTE
Noa - ETOILE SPORTIVE COLOMBIENNE HANDBALL
Noa - LA TREMBLADE HBC
Noah - CHALLANS NOV HANDBALL
Noé - CS LE LION D'ANGERS
Noé - UNION SPORTIVE DE JOUE LES TOURS HANDBALL
Nohan - HBC TEICHOIS
Pacome - AL ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC
Paul - AMICALE LAIQUE DU PALAIS S/ VIENNE
Paul - ASPTT NANTES
Paul - HBC BENET
Pierre - HBC BENET
Pol - LA TREMBLADE HBC
Quentin - ASPTT NANTES
Rafaël - TALMONT HANDBALL CLUB
Raphael - AL ST ETIENNE DE MONTLUC
Robin - ETOILE SPORTIVE COLOMBIENNE HANDBALL
Robin - HC LA BAZOGE
Romain - HBC SAUTRON
Romain - LA TREMBLADE HBC
Roman - ASPTT NANTES
Ruben - RACC NANTES
Rudhy - POUZAUGES VENDEE HANDBALL
Rudy - HBC CHEVILLY
Sacha - HC LA BAZOGE
Samuel - ASPTT NANTES
Samuel - HBC TEICHOIS
Siméon - ASPTT NANTES
Simon - ASPTT NANTES
Sloane - US SAINTES HANDBALL
Solline - ASPTT NANTES
Stanislas - HBC SAUTRON
Steven - HBC SAUTRON
Taïdo - ETOILE SPORTIVE COLOMBIENNE HANDBALL
Tanael - HBC DU PAYS DE SILLE
Teo - TALMONT HANDBALL CLUB
Thomas - ASPTT NANTES
Thomas - ASPTT NANTES
Thomas - ETOILE SPORTIVE COLOMBIENNE HANDBALL
Thomas - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
Timeo - PAYS DE GRASSE HANDBALL ASPTT
Timothé - HC LA BAZOGE
Timothée - HBC SAUTRON
Titouan - AS FONTENAY AUX ROSES HB
Titouan - AS FONTENAY AUX ROSES HB
Titouan - HBC SAUTRON
Tom - ASPTT NANTES
Tristan - BAUD LOCMINE HB
Tristan - HANDBALL CLUB AMBAZAC
Tristan - HBC BENET
Tristan - HBC TEICHOIS
Tymeo - MONTFERMEIL HANDBALL
Valentin - HANDBALL CLUB AMBAZAC
Valentine - LA ROCHE SUR YON VENDEE HB
Victor - HBC CHATELLERAULT
Victor - HBC SAUTRON
Victor - NIORT HB SOUCHEEN
Vincent - HBC SAUTRON
William - HB STE LUCE SUR LOIRE
Yael - ANDERNOS HB
Yann - LAETITIA NANTES HB